Exclusive offer

Stake

New customers only | Commercial content | 18+ age limit | T&Cs apply

Hungary - NB II

07/11/2026 

09:00 

Day 13

Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia

Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia

Upcoming
Szentlorinc SE

Szentlorinc SE

Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia
1.77
Draw
3.60
Szentlorinc SE
3.60

Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia vs Szentlorinc SE prediction, NB II

 by The Wincomparator team

Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia vs Szentlorinc SE predictions summary

1X2
Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia wins
Probability: 53.61%
Bet365
1.77
Under/Over
-2.5
with a 52.14% chance.
Bet365
1.72
BTTS
No
Probability: 50.57%
Bet365

Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia vs Szentlorinc SE 1X2 prediction

Our prediction

Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia wins

Probability : 53.61%
Bet365
1.77
Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia Szentlorinc SE
Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia stat Szentlorinc SE
2
Wins
1
3
Losses
4
1
Draws
1
1
Wins: home team 1/away team 2
1
4
Losses: home team 1/away team 2
4
1
Draws: home team 1/away team 2
1
Stats based on the last 6 matches

Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia vs Szentlorinc SE under/over prediction

Our prediction

-2.5

Probability: 52.14%
Bet365
1.72
Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia Szentlorinc SE
Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia stat Szentlorinc SE
3
Average goals per game
3.33
1.33
Average goal scored
1.17
1.67
Goals conceded per match
2.17
33 %
Matches with -2.5 goals
33 %
67 %
Matches with +2.5 goals
67 %
2.67
Average goals home team 1/away team 2
3.67
1
Avg. goals home team 1/away team 2
1.5
1.67
Avg. goals conceded home team 1/away team 2
2.17
Stats based on the last 6 matches

Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia vs Szentlorinc SE BTTS tips

Our prediction

No

Probability: 50.57%
Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia Szentlorinc SE
Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia stat Szentlorinc SE
67 %
BTTS: Yes
50 %
50 %
BTTS: Yes, home team 1/away team 2
50 %
Stats based on the last 6 matches

Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia vs Szentlorinc SE prediction for NB II match on 07/11/2026:

Based on our exclusive Wincomparator algorithm ⭐, here are the expected results for this match:

  • Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia win: 53.61% chance – best odds of 1.82 at Shangrila.
  • Draw 25.5% chance – highest odds of 3.6 at Bet365.
  • Szentlorinc SE win: 20.89% chance – best odds of 4.27 at 1xbet.

Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia vs Szentlorinc SE Form

All Home Away
NB II - 04 Nov
Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia
3-0
Bvsc-Zuglo
NB II - 01 Nov
FC Nagykanizsai
1-0
Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia
Magyar Cup - 29 Oct
Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia
1-3
Ujpest FC Budapest
NB II - 24 Oct
Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia
1-4
Diosgyori VTK
NB II - 18 Oct
Karcag SE
1-2
Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia
NB II - 10 Oct
Mezokovesd Zsory SE
1-1
Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia
NB II - 04 Nov
Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia
3-0
Bvsc-Zuglo
Magyar Cup - 29 Oct
Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia
1-3
Ujpest FC Budapest
NB II - 24 Oct
Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia
1-4
Diosgyori VTK
NB II - 31 Aug
Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia
1-1
Kazincbarcikai SC
NB II - 15 Aug
Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia
0-1
Gyirmot FC Gyor
NB II - 17 May
Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia
0-1
Aqvital FC Csakvar
NB II - 01 Nov
FC Nagykanizsai
1-0
Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia
NB II - 18 Oct
Karcag SE
1-2
Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia
NB II - 10 Oct
Mezokovesd Zsory SE
1-1
Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia
NB II - 19 Sept
Kecskemeti TE
1-0
Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia
Magyar Cup - 12 Sept
Ivancsa KSE
0-4
Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia
NB II - 06 Sept
Aqvital FC Csakvar
2-2
Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia
NB II - 01 Nov
Szentlorinc SE
0-3
Kazincbarcikai SC
Magyar Cup - 28 Oct
Szentlorinc SE
3-4
Vasas FC
NB II - 24 Oct
Kozarmisleny SE
0-2
Szentlorinc SE
NB II - 18 Oct
Szentlorinc SE
1-2
Gyirmot FC Gyor
NB II - 13 Oct
Diosgyori VTK
1-1
Szentlorinc SE
NB II - 10 Oct
Videoton
3-0
Szentlorinc SE
NB II - 01 Nov
Szentlorinc SE
0-3
Kazincbarcikai SC
Magyar Cup - 28 Oct
Szentlorinc SE
3-4
Vasas FC
NB II - 18 Oct
Szentlorinc SE
1-2
Gyirmot FC Gyor
NB II - 20 Sept
Szentlorinc SE
2-1
Bvsc-Zuglo
NB II - 30 Aug
Szentlorinc SE
0-1
FC Ajka
NB II - 16 Aug
Szentlorinc SE
3-2
Aqvital FC Csakvar
NB II - 24 Oct
Kozarmisleny SE
0-2
Szentlorinc SE
NB II - 13 Oct
Diosgyori VTK
1-1
Szentlorinc SE
NB II - 10 Oct
Videoton
3-0
Szentlorinc SE
Magyar Cup - 13 Sept
Varfuerdoe-Gyulai Termal
0-1
Szentlorinc SE
NB II - 05 Sept
Tiszakecskei LC
2-0
Szentlorinc SE
NB II - 23 Aug
Soroksar SC
3-2
Szentlorinc SE

Head to Head: Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia vs Szentlorinc SE H2H Stats

NB II - 22/03/2026
Szentlorinc SE
0-2
Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia
NB II - 28/09/2025
Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia
2-0
Szentlorinc SE
NB II - 13/04/2025
Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia
1-3
Szentlorinc SE
NB II - 06/10/2024
Szentlorinc SE
0-0
Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia

Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia vs Szentlorinc SE Table

Teams Pts P W D L GD
11 Lyon Szentlorinc SE
14 12 4 2 6 -6
12 Lyon Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia
13 12 3 4 5 -2

Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia vs Szentlorinc SE betting odds

Results 7 markets
Half Time/Full Time
Result Bookmaker Odds Bonus
Team 1 to win to nil
Bookmaker Yes No Bonus
1xbet 2.79 1.35 $200 22bet 2.79 1.35 €122
Team 2 to win to nil
Bookmaker Yes No Bonus
1xbet 6.65 1.05 $200 22bet 6.65 1.05 €122
Winning Margin
Result Bookmaker Odds Bonus
Goals 6 markets
Last Team To Score
Bookmaker 1 No Goal 2 Bonus
1xbet 1.57 8.50 2.71 $200 22bet 1.57 8.50 2.71 €122
Team 1 to score in both halves
Bookmaker Yes No Bonus
1xbet 2.92 1.32 $200 22bet 2.92 1.32 €122
Team 2 to score in both halves
Bookmaker Yes No Bonus
1xbet 5.90 1.08 $200 22bet 5.90 1.08 €122
Correct Score 1 markets
Correct Score
Result Bookmaker Odds Bonus

Please Gamble Responsibly

18+ age limit