ATP - ATP Winston-Salem
25/08/2026
15:30
1/16
ATP 40
Luca Van Assche
(11)
ATP - ATP Winston-Salem
25/08/2026
15:30
1/16
Brevemente
ATP 89
Aleksandar Kovacevic
Prognóstico Luca Van Assche-Aleksandar Kovacevic, ATP Winston-Salem
Luca Van Assche Aleksandar Kovacevic: nosso prognóstico vencedor
Nosso prognóstico
Luca Van Assche vence partida
Probabilidade: 66.93%|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|
| Luca Van Assche | stat | Aleksandar Kovacevic |
|
4
|
Vitórias |
2
|
|
2
|
Derrotas |
4
|
Rendimento
ATP Cincinnati -
14 ago.
Yannick Hanfmann
2-0
Luca Van Assche
ATP Cincinnati -
12 ago.
Luca Van Assche
2-1
Dusan Lajovic
ATP Cincinnati -
11 ago.
Luca Van Assche
2-0
Gustavo Heide
ATP Montreal Open -
03 ago.
Luca Van Assche
1-2
Titouan Droguet
ATP Estoril Open -
26 jul.
Luca Van Assche
2-1
Alexander Blockx
ATP Estoril Open -
25 jul.
Luca Van Assche
2-0
Hugo Gaston
ATP Winston-Salem -
24 ago.
Felix Balshaw
0-2
Aleksandar Kovacevic
ATP Cincinnati -
16 ago.
Brandon Nakashima
2-0
Aleksandar Kovacevic
ATP Cincinnati -
14 ago.
Aleksandar Kovacevic
2-1
Karen Khachanov
ATP Montreal Open -
02 ago.
Aleksandar Kovacevic
1-2
Nuno Borges
ATP Los Cabos -
27 jul.
Cameron Norrie
2-0
Aleksandar Kovacevic
ATP Wimbledon -
29 jun.
Aleksandar Kovacevic
1-3
Botic Van De Zandschulp
ATP Cincinnati -
14 ago.
Aleksandar Kovacevic
2-1
Karen Khachanov
ATP Montreal Open -
02 ago.
Aleksandar Kovacevic
1-2
Nuno Borges
ATP Wimbledon -
29 jun.
Aleksandar Kovacevic
1-3
Botic Van De Zandschulp
ATP Londres - Queen's -
16 jun.
Aleksandar Kovacevic
1-2
Francisco Cerundolo
ATP Londres - Queen's -
14 jun.
Aleksandar Kovacevic
0-2
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard
ATP Londres - Queen's -
13 jun.
Aleksandar Kovacevic
2-0
Michael Mmoh
ATP Winston-Salem -
24 ago.
Felix Balshaw
0-2
Aleksandar Kovacevic
ATP Cincinnati -
16 ago.
Brandon Nakashima
2-0
Aleksandar Kovacevic
ATP Los Cabos -
27 jul.
Cameron Norrie
2-0
Aleksandar Kovacevic
ATP Eastbourne Open -
23 jun.
Daniel Altmaier
2-0
Aleksandar Kovacevic
ATP Stuttgart Open -
09 jun.
Yannick Hanfmann
2-0
Aleksandar Kovacevic
ATP Hamburgo -
20 mai.
Felix Auger Aliassime
1-2
Aleksandar Kovacevic
Odds Luca Van Assche Aleksandar Kovacevic para apostar
Odds vencedor Luca Van Assche - Aleksandar Kovacevic
Casa de apostas
1
2
Bônus
1.65
2.24
130%
1.71
2.13
130%
Outras palpites ATP Winston-Salem
Luciano Darderi
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo
Quentin Halys
Ignacio Buse
Rinky Hijikata
Dhakshineswar Suresh
Cruz Hewitt
Tomas Machac
Sebastian Baez
Mariano Navone
25/08/2026, 14:00
Mattia Bellucci
Vs
25/08/2026, 14:00
Botic Van De Zandschulp
Vs
25/08/2026, 14:00
Benjamin Bonzi
Vs
25/08/2026, 14:00
Adam Walton
Vs
25/08/2026, 15:10
Raphael Collignon
Vs
25/08/2026, 15:10
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
Vs
25/08/2026, 16:00
Arthur Fery
Vs
25/08/2026, 16:20
Mees Rottgering
Vs
25/08/2026, 16:20
Hugo Grenier
Vs
25/08/2026, 16:40
James Duckworth
Vs