Champions League Women, Pool E results

Follow Volleyball results in real time, rankings and Champions League Women, Pool E scores

200% offered
Go
Wednesday 28 January
19:30 Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza 3 - 0 Racing Club de Cannes
18:00 Vizura Beograd 0 - 3 Vakifbank Istanbul
Wednesday 21 January
19:30 Racing Club de Cannes 3 - 2 Vizura Beograd
18:30 Vakifbank Istanbul 3 - 2 Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza
Wednesday 14 January
19:30 Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza 3 - 1 Vizura Beograd
Tuesday 13 January
19:30 Racing Club de Cannes 0 - 3 Vakifbank Istanbul
Thursday 11 December 2014
18:30 Vakifbank Istanbul 1 - 3 Racing Club de Cannes
Tuesday 09 December 2014
18:00 Vizura Beograd 0 - 3 Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza
Wednesday 26 November 2014
19:30 Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza 0 - 3 Vakifbank Istanbul
Tuesday 25 November 2014
16:00 Vizura Beograd 2 - 3 Racing Club de Cannes
Thursday 13 November 2014
18:30 Vakifbank Istanbul 3 - 0 Vizura Beograd
Wednesday 12 November 2014
19:30 Racing Club de Cannes 3 - 2 Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza
Tuesday 17 December 2013
19:30 Yamamay Busto Arsizio 3 - 0 Azeryol Baku
18:30 Galatasaray Istanbul 3 - 2 Imoco Volley Conegliano
Wednesday 11 December 2013
19:30 Imoco Volley Conegliano 3 - 0 Yamamay Busto Arsizio
Tuesday 10 December 2013
14:00 Azeryol Baku 2 - 3 Galatasaray Istanbul
Tuesday 03 December 2013
19:30 Yamamay Busto Arsizio 0 - 3 Galatasaray Istanbul
14:00 Azeryol Baku 3 - 1 Imoco Volley Conegliano
Thursday 28 November 2013
19:30 Imoco Volley Conegliano 3 - 2 Azeryol Baku
Wednesday 27 November 2013
16:30 Galatasaray Istanbul 3 - 0 Yamamay Busto Arsizio
Wednesday 30 October 2013
18:30 Galatasaray Istanbul 3 - 1 Azeryol Baku
Tuesday 29 October 2013
19:30 Yamamay Busto Arsizio 1 - 3 Imoco Volley Conegliano
Wednesday 23 October 2013
19:30 Imoco Volley Conegliano 3 - 2 Galatasaray Istanbul
Tuesday 22 October 2013
14:00 Azeryol Baku 3 - 2 Yamamay Busto Arsizio
Tuesday 11 December 2012
17:00 2004 Tomis Constanta 3 - 2 Tiboni Urbino
15:00 Dinamo Kazan 0 - 3 Schweriner SC
Wednesday 05 December 2012
18:00 Schweriner SC 3 - 0 2004 Tomis Constanta
Tuesday 04 December 2012
19:30 Tiboni Urbino 0 - 3 Dinamo Kazan
Wednesday 21 November 2012
18:00 Schweriner SC 3 - 0 Tiboni Urbino
15:00 Dinamo Kazan 3 - 0 2004 Tomis Constanta
Tuesday 13 November 2012
19:30 Tiboni Urbino 3 - 1 Schweriner SC
17:00 2004 Tomis Constanta 0 - 3 Dinamo Kazan
Wednesday 31 October 2012
15:00 Dinamo Kazan 3 - 0 Tiboni Urbino
Tuesday 30 October 2012
17:00 2004 Tomis Constanta 3 - 2 Schweriner SC
Wednesday 24 October 2012
18:00 Schweriner SC 3 - 2 Dinamo Kazan
Tuesday 23 October 2012
19:30 Tiboni Urbino 1 - 3 2004 Tomis Constanta
Tuesday 17 January 2012
17:00 Crvena Zvezda Beograd 1 - 3 Bank Bps Muszynianka Fakro Muszyna
15:00 Dinamo Moscow 3 - 0 Robursport Pesaro
Thursday 12 January 2012
19:30 Robursport Pesaro 3 - 0 Crvena Zvezda Beograd
Wednesday 11 January 2012
17:00 Bank Bps Muszynianka Fakro Muszyna 1 - 3 Dinamo Moscow
Wednesday 21 December 2011
19:30 Bank Bps Muszynianka Fakro Muszyna 0 - 3 Robursport Pesaro
17:00 Crvena Zvezda Beograd 1 - 3 Dinamo Moscow
Thursday 15 December 2011
19:30 Robursport Pesaro 1 - 3 Bank Bps Muszynianka Fakro Muszyna
Wednesday 14 December 2011
16:00 Dinamo Moscow 3 - 0 Crvena Zvezda Beograd
Thursday 08 December 2011
15:00 Dinamo Moscow 2 - 3 Bank Bps Muszynianka Fakro Muszyna
Wednesday 07 December 2011
17:00 Crvena Zvezda Beograd 0 - 3 Robursport Pesaro
Thursday 01 December 2011
19:30 Robursport Pesaro 3 - 0 Dinamo Moscow
Wednesday 30 November 2011
17:00 Bank Bps Muszynianka Fakro Muszyna 3 - 0 Crvena Zvezda Beograd
Tuesday 11 January 2011
17:00 Aluprof Bielsko-Biala 2 - 3 Robursport Pesaro
13:00 Rabita Baku 3 - 0 Dinamo Bucharest
Thursday 06 January 2011
17:00 Robursport Pesaro 3 - 2 Rabita Baku
Wednesday 05 January 2011
17:00 Dinamo Bucharest 1 - 3 Aluprof Bielsko-Biala
Thursday 16 December 2010
13:00 Rabita Baku 3 - 0 Aluprof Bielsko-Biala
Tuesday 14 December 2010
15:30 Dinamo Bucharest 0 - 3 Robursport Pesaro
Thursday 09 December 2010
17:00 Aluprof Bielsko-Biala 3 - 2 Rabita Baku
Wednesday 08 December 2010
17:00 Robursport Pesaro 3 - 0 Dinamo Bucharest
Thursday 02 December 2010
13:00 Rabita Baku 3 - 1 Robursport Pesaro
Tuesday 30 November 2010
17:00 Aluprof Bielsko-Biala 3 - 2 Dinamo Bucharest
Wednesday 24 November 2010
19:30 Robursport Pesaro 3 - 2 Aluprof Bielsko-Biala
15:00 Dinamo Bucharest 0 - 3 Rabita Baku
Benefit from William Hill 25€ free bets