A2 League, Final Group results

Follow Football results in real time, rankings and A2 League, Final Group scores

200% offered
Go
Tuesday 08 April 2014
11:30 Konyaspor 0 - 3 Boluspor 1965
11:30 Sivas Dort Eylul 2 - 1 1461 Trabzon
Tuesday 01 April 2014
11:30 Boluspor 1965 1 - 2 Sivas Dort Eylul
11:30 1461 Trabzon 1 - 2 Fenerbahce SK
11:30 Boru Elazigspor 0 - 1 Konyaspor
11:30 Bucaspor 2 - 3 Tepecikspor AS
Tuesday 25 March 2014
11:30 Fenerbahce SK 2 - 0 Boluspor 1965
11:30 Tepecikspor AS 0 - 0 1461 Trabzon
11:30 Sivas Dort Eylul 1 - 3 Konyaspor
11:30 Bucaspor 5 - 4 Boru Elazigspor
Thursday 20 March 2014
11:30 Sivas Dort Eylul 0 - 1 Boru Elazigspor
11:30 1461 Trabzon 2 - 1 Bucaspor
11:30 Konyaspor 1 - 1 Fenerbahce SK
Monday 17 March 2014
11:30 Fenerbahce SK 2 - 0 Sivas Dort Eylul
11:30 Boru Elazigspor 1 - 2 1461 Trabzon
11:30 Tepecikspor AS 2 - 2 Konyaspor
11:30 Bucaspor 1 - 2 Boluspor 1965
Tuesday 11 March 2014
11:30 Fenerbahce SK 10 - 2 Boru Elazigspor
Monday 10 March 2014
11:30 Boluspor 1965 1 - 1 1461 Trabzon
11:30 Sivas Dort Eylul 2 - 0 Tepecikspor AS
11:30 Konyaspor 2 - 4 Bucaspor
Monday 03 March 2014
11:30 Bucaspor 2 - 2 Sivas Dort Eylul
11:30 1461 Trabzon 1 - 1 Konyaspor
11:30 Tepecikspor AS 2 - 3 Fenerbahce SK
11:30 Boru Elazigspor 1 - 2 Boluspor 1965
Tuesday 25 February 2014
11:30 Bucaspor 0 - 2 Fenerbahce SK
11:30 1461 Trabzon 1 - 2 Sivas Dort Eylul
11:30 Boru Elazigspor 0 - 2 Tepecikspor AS
Monday 17 February 2014
11:30 Sivas Dort Eylul 0 - 3 Boluspor 1965
11:30 Tepecikspor AS 2 - 0 Bucaspor
11:30 Konyaspor 1 - 2 Boru Elazigspor
11:30 Fenerbahce SK 1 - 1 1461 Trabzon
Monday 10 February 2014
12:30 Boru Elazigspor 0 - 0 Bucaspor
11:30 Konyaspor 0 - 1 Sivas Dort Eylul
Friday 07 February 2014
11:30 Tepecikspor AS 2 - 1 Boluspor 1965
Thursday 06 February 2014
11:30 Fenerbahce SK 5 - 2 Konyaspor
11:30 Boru Elazigspor 0 - 0 Sivas Dort Eylul
11:30 Bucaspor 1 - 0 1461 Trabzon
Monday 03 February 2014
11:30 1461 Trabzon 1 - 0 Boru Elazigspor
11:30 Sivas Dort Eylul 2 - 2 Fenerbahce SK
11:25 Konyaspor 2 - 2 Tepecikspor AS
Tuesday 28 January 2014
11:30 Bucaspor 2 - 0 Konyaspor
11:30 Boru Elazigspor 2 - 1 Fenerbahce SK
Monday 27 January 2014
11:30 1461 Trabzon 1 - 4 Boluspor 1965
11:30 Tepecikspor AS 2 - 0 Sivas Dort Eylul
Monday 20 January 2014
11:30 Sivas Dort Eylul 2 - 1 Bucaspor
11:30 Konyaspor 1 - 0 1461 Trabzon
11:30 Fenerbahce SK 4 - 1 Tepecikspor AS
11:30 Boluspor 1965 3 - 2 Boru Elazigspor
Thursday 02 May 2013
12:00 Galatasaray SK 0 - 1 Goztepe A.s.
12:00 Kardemir Karabukspor 0 - 3 Antalyaspor
12:00 Besiktas JK 2 - 0 Adana Demirspor
12:00 Genclerbirligi SK 5 - 2 Trabzonspor
Monday 29 April 2013
12:00 Goztepe A.s. 0 - 0 Genclerbirligi SK
12:00 Trabzonspor 3 - 3 Besiktas JK
12:00 Antalyaspor 1 - 0 Galatasaray SK
Thursday 25 April 2013
12:00 Besiktas JK 0 - 2 Genclerbirligi SK
12:00 Antalyaspor 0 - 2 Goztepe A.s.
12:00 Galatasaray SK 1 - 1 Adana Demirspor
12:00 Kardemir Karabukspor 0 - 2 Trabzonspor
Thursday 18 April 2013
12:00 Trabzonspor 2 - 2 Galatasaray SK
12:00 Genclerbirligi SK 3 - 0 Kardemir Karabukspor
12:00 Adana Demirspor 1 - 1 Antalyaspor
12:00 Besiktas JK 0 - 0 Goztepe A.s.
Thursday 11 April 2013
12:00 Galatasaray SK 1 - 2 Genclerbirligi SK
12:00 Antalyaspor 2 - 4 Trabzonspor
12:00 Kardemir Karabukspor 1 - 1 Besiktas JK
12:00 Goztepe A.s. 1 - 0 Adana Demirspor
Tuesday 02 April 2013
12:00 Besiktas JK 2 - 4 Galatasaray SK
12:00 Kardemir Karabukspor 0 - 0 Goztepe A.s.
Monday 01 April 2013
12:00 Genclerbirligi SK 4 - 1 Antalyaspor
09:00 Trabzonspor 0 - 2 Adana Demirspor
Thursday 28 March 2013
11:00 Adana Demirspor 3 - 3 Genclerbirligi SK
Tuesday 26 March 2013
11:00 Galatasaray SK 1 - 2 Kardemir Karabukspor
Monday 25 March 2013
11:00 Goztepe A.s. 4 - 2 Trabzonspor
11:00 Antalyaspor 1 - 2 Besiktas JK
Tuesday 19 March 2013
11:00 Goztepe A.s. 1 - 0 Galatasaray SK
11:00 Antalyaspor 6 - 0 Kardemir Karabukspor
Monday 18 March 2013
11:00 Trabzonspor 1 - 2 Genclerbirligi SK
Friday 15 March 2013
11:00 Galatasaray SK 1 - 2 Antalyaspor
Monday 11 March 2013
11:00 Besiktas JK 2 - 1 Trabzonspor
11:00 Genclerbirligi SK 1 - 1 Goztepe A.s.
11:00 Kardemir Karabukspor 2 - 2 Adana Demirspor
Friday 08 March 2013
11:00 Goztepe A.s. 0 - 2 Besiktas JK
Tuesday 05 March 2013
11:00 Trabzonspor 3 - 2 Kardemir Karabukspor
11:00 Goztepe A.s. 0 - 0 Antalyaspor
Monday 04 March 2013
11:00 Genclerbirligi SK 0 - 1 Besiktas JK
11:00 Adana Demirspor 2 - 1 Galatasaray SK
Tuesday 26 February 2013
11:00 Galatasaray SK 1 - 0 Trabzonspor
Monday 25 February 2013
11:00 Antalyaspor 4 - 1 Adana Demirspor
11:00 Kardemir Karabukspor 3 - 2 Genclerbirligi SK
Monday 18 February 2013
11:00 Genclerbirligi SK 5 - 1 Galatasaray SK
11:00 Besiktas JK 5 - 1 Kardemir Karabukspor
11:00 Trabzonspor 1 - 0 Antalyaspor
Monday 11 February 2013
11:00 Galatasaray SK 1 - 3 Besiktas JK
11:00 Goztepe A.s. 1 - 1 Kardemir Karabukspor
11:00 Antalyaspor 1 - 1 Genclerbirligi SK
11:00 Adana Demirspor 1 - 0 Trabzonspor
Tuesday 05 February 2013
11:00 Genclerbirligi SK 3 - 1 Adana Demirspor
Monday 04 February 2013
11:00 Besiktas JK 1 - 1 Antalyaspor