Youth League results

Follow Football results in real time, rankings and Youth League scores

200% offered
Go
Monday 08 December 2014
09:00 Torpedo Moscow 1 - 0 FK Ufa
Sunday 07 December 2014
11:30 Mordoviya Saransk 2 - 0 Rubin Kazan Youth
10:00 Spartak Moscow Youth 3 - 3 Ural Ekaterinburg
10:00 FK Rostov Youth 0 - 1 Arsenal Tula
Saturday 06 December 2014
11:00 Dinamo Moscow Youth 4 - 1 Amkar Perm Youth
09:00 FC Zenit St Petersburg Youth 2 - 0 FK Krasnodar Youth
08:00 Terek Grozny Youth 1 - 3 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
Friday 05 December 2014
09:00 Kuban Krasnodar Youth 1 - 4 CSKA Moscow Youth
Wednesday 03 December 2014
10:00 Mordoviya Saransk 0 - 1 Dinamo Moscow Youth
10:00 Spartak Moscow Youth 0 - 2 FK Rostov Youth
Tuesday 02 December 2014
11:00 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 1 - 2 Ural Ekaterinburg
11:00 Kuban Krasnodar Youth 3 - 0 FK Krasnodar Youth
11:00 Rubin Kazan Youth 1 - 0 FC Zenit St Petersburg Youth
09:30 Terek Grozny Youth 3 - 1 Torpedo Moscow
Monday 01 December 2014
10:30 Arsenal Tula 0 - 0 FK Ufa
09:00 CSKA Moscow Youth 4 - 0 Amkar Perm Youth
Saturday 29 November 2014
11:00 Rubin Kazan Youth 1 - 2 Dinamo Moscow Youth
10:00 Terek Grozny Youth 0 - 1 FK Krasnodar Youth
10:00 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 0 - 2 Spartak Moscow Youth
09:00 Mordoviya Saransk 1 - 1 FC Zenit St Petersburg Youth
Friday 28 November 2014
11:00 Arsenal Tula 4 - 1 Ural Ekaterinburg
11:00 Kuban Krasnodar Youth 2 - 1 Torpedo Moscow
09:00 CSKA Moscow Youth 4 - 0 FK Ufa
Thursday 27 November 2014
11:30 FK Rostov Youth 0 - 2 Amkar Perm Youth
Sunday 23 November 2014
10:00 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 0 - 0 FK Ufa
Saturday 22 November 2014
15:00 Dinamo Moscow Youth 1 - 0 Terek Grozny Youth
10:30 Arsenal Tula 1 - 0 Amkar Perm Youth
10:00 Spartak Moscow Youth 3 - 0 Mordoviya Saransk
Friday 21 November 2014
14:00 Ural Ekaterinburg 0 - 1 Rubin Kazan Youth
10:00 Torpedo Moscow 2 - 0 FK Rostov Youth
10:00 FK Krasnodar Youth 3 - 1 CSKA Moscow Youth
09:00 FC Zenit St Petersburg Youth 1 - 4 Kuban Krasnodar Youth
Sunday 09 November 2014
07:00 FK Ufa 1 - 1 FK Rostov Youth
Saturday 08 November 2014
15:30 FK Krasnodar Youth 3 - 3 Rubin Kazan Youth
13:00 Dinamo Moscow Youth 1 - 2 CSKA Moscow Youth
12:00 Spartak Moscow Youth 2 - 0 Arsenal Tula
Friday 07 November 2014
16:00 Amkar Perm Youth 1 - 0 Mordoviya Saransk
14:00 FC Zenit St Petersburg Youth 3 - 2 Terek Grozny Youth
09:00 Torpedo Moscow 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
Thursday 06 November 2014
09:00 Ural Ekaterinburg 2 - 4 Kuban Krasnodar Youth
Sunday 02 November 2014
13:00 Terek Grozny Youth 0 - 0 FK Ufa
13:00 Rubin Kazan Youth 3 - 1 Amkar Perm Youth
11:00 Torpedo Moscow 3 - 0 Arsenal Tula
08:00 Mordoviya Saransk 2 - 2 FK Krasnodar Youth
Saturday 01 November 2014
10:00 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 2 - 6 Dinamo Moscow Youth
09:00 Kuban Krasnodar Youth 1 - 3 Spartak Moscow Youth
Friday 31 October 2014
09:00 CSKA Moscow Youth 1 - 0 FC Zenit St Petersburg Youth
Thursday 30 October 2014
12:00 FK Rostov Youth 0 - 3 Ural Ekaterinburg
Sunday 26 October 2014
15:00 Dinamo Moscow Youth 3 - 0 Rubin Kazan Youth
13:00 FK Krasnodar Youth 1 - 0 Terek Grozny Youth
06:00 FK Ufa 1 - 1 CSKA Moscow Youth
Saturday 25 October 2014
16:00 FC Zenit St Petersburg Youth 1 - 0 Mordoviya Saransk
Friday 24 October 2014
12:00 Amkar Perm Youth 4 - 1 FK Rostov Youth
10:00 Torpedo Moscow 0 - 0 Kuban Krasnodar Youth
Thursday 23 October 2014
11:30 Spartak Moscow Youth 2 - 4 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
09:30 Ural Ekaterinburg 1 - 4 Arsenal Tula
Sunday 19 October 2014
11:00 Rubin Kazan Youth 0 - 1 Mordoviya Saransk
08:00 FK Ufa 1 - 3 Torpedo Moscow
Saturday 18 October 2014
11:00 Arsenal Tula 2 - 1 FK Rostov Youth
07:00 Ural Ekaterinburg 1 - 3 Spartak Moscow Youth
Friday 17 October 2014
10:00 FK Krasnodar Youth 3 - 1 FC Zenit St Petersburg Youth
09:00 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 9 - 1 Terek Grozny Youth
09:00 Amkar Perm Youth 0 - 1 Dinamo Moscow Youth
09:00 CSKA Moscow Youth 4 - 1 Kuban Krasnodar Youth
Sunday 28 September 2014
12:00 Terek Grozny Youth 0 - 2 FK Rostov Youth
11:00 Rubin Kazan Youth 1 - 1 Torpedo Moscow
Saturday 27 September 2014
13:00 Dinamo Moscow Youth 3 - 1 Kuban Krasnodar Youth
11:00 FK Krasnodar Youth 0 - 3 Arsenal Tula
10:00 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 1 - 1 Amkar Perm Youth
Friday 26 September 2014
16:00 Mordoviya Saransk 1 - 0 FK Ufa
10:00 Ural Ekaterinburg 0 - 0 CSKA Moscow Youth
09:00 FC Zenit St Petersburg Youth 0 - 2 Spartak Moscow Youth
Monday 22 September 2014
09:00 Amkar Perm Youth 3 - 2 FK Krasnodar Youth
Sunday 21 September 2014
11:00 Torpedo Moscow 2 - 3 Dinamo Moscow Youth
Saturday 20 September 2014
09:00 CSKA Moscow Youth 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
07:00 FK Rostov Youth 1 - 0 FC Zenit St Petersburg Youth
Friday 19 September 2014
14:00 Spartak Moscow Youth 3 - 1 Terek Grozny Youth
10:00 Kuban Krasnodar Youth 0 - 1 Rubin Kazan Youth
08:00 FK Ufa 2 - 2 Ural Ekaterinburg
Thursday 18 September 2014
10:00 Arsenal Tula 1 - 2 Mordoviya Saransk
Sunday 14 September 2014
15:00 Terek Grozny Youth 0 - 2 Kuban Krasnodar Youth
11:00 Amkar Perm Youth 3 - 1 Ural Ekaterinburg
Saturday 13 September 2014
13:00 FK Krasnodar Youth 0 - 2 FK Ufa
12:00 Spartak Moscow Youth 2 - 0 Torpedo Moscow
10:00 FK Rostov Youth 3 - 2 Rubin Kazan Youth
08:45 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 4 - 1 Mordoviya Saransk
Friday 12 September 2014
12:00 FC Zenit St Petersburg Youth 0 - 1 Dinamo Moscow Youth
09:00 CSKA Moscow Youth 4 - 1 Arsenal Tula
Sunday 31 August 2014
09:00 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 2 - 4 FC Zenit St Petersburg Youth
Saturday 30 August 2014
14:00 FK Krasnodar Youth 1 - 5 Dinamo Moscow Youth
13:00 Rubin Kazan Youth 3 - 1 FK Ufa
09:00 CSKA Moscow Youth 1 - 0 FK Rostov Youth
Friday 29 August 2014
15:00 Mordoviya Saransk 2 - 0 Torpedo Moscow
11:30 Arsenal Tula 0 - 0 Kuban Krasnodar Youth
10:00 Amkar Perm Youth 2 - 2 Spartak Moscow Youth
Thursday 28 August 2014
13:30 Ural Ekaterinburg 2 - 1 Terek Grozny Youth
Sunday 24 August 2014
08:30 Torpedo Moscow 1 - 3 FK Krasnodar Youth
Saturday 23 August 2014
15:00 FK Rostov Youth 2 - 0 Mordoviya Saransk
13:00 Kuban Krasnodar Youth 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
11:00 Dinamo Moscow Youth 1 - 1 Ural Ekaterinburg
Benefit from William Hill 25€ free bets