The Evo-Stik Northern Premier results

Follow Football results in real time, rankings and The Evo-Stik Northern Premier scores

200% offered
Go
Saturday 25 April
15:00 Ramsbottom Utd 0 - 1 Matlock Town
15:00 Workington AFC 1 - 0 FC United of Manchester
15:00 Halesowen Town 1 - 1 Grantham Town
15:00 Ashton Utd 1 - 2 Rushall Olympic
15:00 Buxton FC 1 - 1 Barwell
15:00 Kings Lynn FC 0 - 1 Whitby Town
15:00 Skelmersdale Utd 2 - 1 Stourbridge FC
15:00 Belper Town 2 - 0 Trafford FC
15:00 Frickley Athletic 1 - 1 Curzon Ashton FC
15:00 Nantwich Town 1 - 1 Ilkeston FC
15:00 Stamford 3 - 2 Witton Albion
15:00 Blyth Spartans 1 - 2 Marine FC
Thursday 23 April
19:45 Ramsbottom Utd 1 - 2 Trafford FC
Tuesday 21 April
19:45 Ashton Utd 2 - 1 Witton Albion
19:45 Trafford FC 1 - 4 Blyth Spartans
19:45 FC United of Manchester 1 - 0 Stourbridge FC
19:45 Ramsbottom Utd 0 - 0 Frickley Athletic
Saturday 18 April
15:00 FC United of Manchester 3 - 1 Stamford
15:00 Trafford FC 3 - 1 Grantham Town
15:00 Barwell 3 - 4 Ramsbottom Utd
15:00 Ilkeston FC 0 - 3 Workington AFC
15:00 Rushall Olympic 2 - 1 Nantwich Town
15:00 Whitby Town 2 - 0 Ashton Utd
15:00 Curzon Ashton FC 4 - 1 Halesowen Town
15:00 Marine FC 2 - 2 Belper Town
15:00 Stourbridge FC 0 - 3 Buxton FC
15:00 Witton Albion 1 - 5 Blyth Spartans
15:00 Matlock Town 3 - 1 Kings Lynn FC
Thursday 16 April
19:45 Curzon Ashton FC 1 - 0 Ramsbottom Utd
Tuesday 14 April
19:45 Marine FC 1 - 1 Curzon Ashton FC
19:45 Ramsbottom Utd 0 - 3 Ashton Utd
19:45 Skelmersdale Utd 1 - 0 FC United of Manchester
19:45 Workington AFC 1 - 0 Trafford FC
19:45 Nantwich Town 2 - 1 Whitby Town
19:45 Belper Town 2 - 0 Frickley Athletic
19:45 Blyth Spartans 0 - 0 Matlock Town
Saturday 11 April
15:00 Trafford FC 2 - 3 Frickley Athletic
15:00 Blyth Spartans 2 - 1 Nantwich Town
15:00 Stourbridge FC 2 - 2 Marine FC
15:00 Curzon Ashton FC 4 - 0 Kings Lynn FC
15:00 Barwell 1 - 0 Ashton Utd
15:00 Grantham Town 1 - 0 Ilkeston FC
15:00 Ramsbottom Utd 1 - 1 Halesowen Town
15:00 Belper Town 1 - 2 Workington AFC
15:00 Buxton FC 0 - 3 Rushall Olympic
15:00 Stamford 1 - 1 Whitby Town
15:00 Witton Albion 0 - 0 FC United of Manchester
Monday 06 April
15:00 Workington AFC 1 - 1 Blyth Spartans
15:00 Nantwich Town 3 - 0 Witton Albion
15:00 Kings Lynn FC 0 - 1 Barwell
15:00 Grantham Town 1 - 4 Stamford
15:00 Halesowen Town 2 - 0 Stourbridge FC
15:00 Marine FC 1 - 0 Skelmersdale Utd
15:00 Rushall Olympic 6 - 1 Trafford FC
15:00 Ashton Utd 1 - 0 Ramsbottom Utd
15:00 FC United of Manchester 1 - 1 Curzon Ashton FC
15:00 Ilkeston FC 1 - 0 Belper Town
15:00 Matlock Town 0 - 0 Buxton FC
15:00 Whitby Town 1 - 1 Frickley Athletic
Saturday 04 April
15:00 Belper Town 1 - 2 Grantham Town
15:00 Witton Albion 0 - 3 Whitby Town
15:00 Stamford 0 - 2 Ashton Utd
15:00 Buxton FC 1 - 1 Marine FC
15:00 Barwell 1 - 3 Matlock Town
15:00 Ramsbottom Utd 0 - 2 FC United of Manchester
15:00 Stourbridge FC 0 - 1 Workington AFC
15:00 Frickley Athletic 0 - 2 Ilkeston FC
15:00 Curzon Ashton FC 0 - 1 Nantwich Town
15:00 Trafford FC 1 - 3 Kings Lynn FC
15:00 Skelmersdale Utd 1 - 2 Rushall Olympic
15:00 Blyth Spartans 2 - 1 Halesowen Town
Wednesday 01 April
19:45 Ramsbottom Utd - Trafford FC
19:45 Whitby Town 0 - 4 FC United of Manchester
Tuesday 31 March
19:45 Rushall Olympic 0 - 0 Grantham Town
19:45 Blyth Spartans 1 - 1 Ashton Utd
19:45 Belper Town 2 - 1 Halesowen Town
19:45 Workington AFC 2 - 0 Ilkeston FC
Saturday 28 March
15:00 Kings Lynn FC 1 - 3 Blyth Spartans
15:00 Whitby Town 0 - 1 Barwell
15:00 Marine FC 2 - 0 Stamford
15:00 Halesowen Town 1 - 1 Trafford FC
15:00 Matlock Town 0 - 3 Curzon Ashton FC
15:00 Workington AFC 1 - 2 Buxton FC
15:00 Ilkeston FC 2 - 0 Skelmersdale Utd
15:00 Rushall Olympic 1 - 3 Frickley Athletic
15:00 Nantwich Town 2 - 1 Belper Town
15:00 Grantham Town 0 - 1 Ramsbottom Utd
Tuesday 24 March
19:45 Stamford 0 - 1 Curzon Ashton FC
19:45 Frickley Athletic 1 - 1 Kings Lynn FC
19:45 Marine FC 3 - 3 Blyth Spartans
19:45 Witton Albion 3 - 2 Rushall Olympic
19:45 Ramsbottom Utd 0 - 1 Barwell
Saturday 21 March
15:00 Ilkeston FC 0 - 0 Buxton FC
15:00 Witton Albion 2 - 0 Skelmersdale Utd
15:00 Trafford FC 1 - 1 Barwell
15:00 Halesowen Town 3 - 3 Whitby Town
15:00 Nantwich Town 0 - 1 Rushall Olympic
15:00 Ashton Utd 2 - 0 Matlock Town
15:00 Stamford 1 - 1 FC United of Manchester
15:00 Blyth Spartans 2 - 0 Stourbridge FC
Benefit from William Hill 25€ free bets