Conference North results

Follow Football results in real time, rankings and Conference North scores

200% offered
Go
Saturday 25 April
15:00 Boston Utd 0 - 0 Leamington FC
15:00 AFC Fylde 6 - 4 Gloucester City
15:00 Chorley FC 0 - 0 Solihull Moors FC
15:00 Oxford City 4 - 2 Guiseley FC
15:00 Tamworth FC 5 - 0 Hyde Utd
15:00 Lowestoft Town 2 - 3 Barrow FC
15:00 Stalybridge Celtic 4 - 4 Gainsborough Trinity
15:00 Worcester City 3 - 5 Colwyn Bay
15:00 Brackley Town 1 - 0 Hednesford Town
15:00 North Ferriby Utd 0 - 0 Bradford Park Avenue
15:00 Stockport County 2 - 1 Harrogate Town
Tuesday 21 April
19:45 Stalybridge Celtic 0 - 1 Bradford Park Avenue
19:45 Guiseley FC 2 - 3 North Ferriby Utd
Saturday 18 April
15:00 Colwyn Bay 0 - 1 Lowestoft Town
15:00 Guiseley FC 2 - 1 Chorley FC
15:00 Hyde Utd 1 - 2 Brackley Town
15:00 Barrow FC 4 - 1 Tamworth FC
15:00 Gainsborough Trinity 1 - 2 Oxford City
15:00 Harrogate Town 1 - 4 AFC Fylde
15:00 Bradford Park Avenue 0 - 1 Worcester City
15:00 Gloucester City 2 - 1 Stockport County
15:00 Hednesford Town 1 - 2 Stalybridge Celtic
15:00 Solihull Moors FC 1 - 4 Boston Utd
15:00 Leamington FC 2 - 2 North Ferriby Utd
Tuesday 14 April
19:45 Worcester City 1 - 2 Gloucester City
19:45 Barrow FC 4 - 1 North Ferriby Utd
19:45 Hyde Utd 1 - 1 Stockport County
Monday 13 April
19:45 Bradford Park Avenue 0 - 1 AFC Fylde
Saturday 11 April
15:00 Gloucester City 2 - 1 Chorley FC
15:00 Oxford City 1 - 1 Harrogate Town
15:00 Tamworth FC 3 - 2 Leamington FC
15:00 Brackley Town 1 - 0 Barrow FC
15:00 Lowestoft Town 2 - 2 Hednesford Town
15:00 Stalybridge Celtic 1 - 1 Boston Utd
15:00 AFC Fylde 2 - 2 Solihull Moors FC
15:00 Stockport County 1 - 3 Gainsborough Trinity
15:00 North Ferriby Utd 2 - 4 Colwyn Bay
15:00 Bradford Park Avenue 0 - 0 Guiseley FC
15:00 Worcester City 4 - 1 Hyde Utd
Tuesday 07 April
19:45 Worcester City 1 - 1 Brackley Town
Monday 06 April
15:00 Chorley FC 0 - 0 Barrow FC
15:00 Harrogate Town 4 - 1 North Ferriby Utd
15:00 Solihull Moors FC 1 - 1 Hednesford Town
15:00 AFC Fylde 6 - 2 Colwyn Bay
15:00 Gainsborough Trinity 2 - 2 Gloucester City
15:00 Hyde Utd 1 - 3 Bradford Park Avenue
15:00 Stockport County 1 - 2 Oxford City
15:00 Boston Utd 2 - 0 Tamworth FC
15:00 Guiseley FC 0 - 2 Stalybridge Celtic
15:00 Leamington FC 1 - 2 Lowestoft Town
Saturday 04 April
15:00 Stalybridge Celtic 2 - 1 Harrogate Town
15:00 North Ferriby Utd 3 - 4 Chorley FC
15:00 Tamworth FC 0 - 1 Gainsborough Trinity
15:00 Brackley Town 0 - 1 Solihull Moors FC
15:00 Gloucester City 3 - 1 Leamington FC
15:00 Oxford City 0 - 0 Boston Utd
15:00 Lowestoft Town 1 - 1 Worcester City
15:00 Colwyn Bay 1 - 3 Guiseley FC
Friday 03 April
15:00 Barrow FC 1 - 0 Stockport County
Wednesday 01 April
19:45 Bradford Park Avenue 1 - 2 Gainsborough Trinity
Tuesday 31 March
19:45 Chorley FC 1 - 0 Guiseley FC
Saturday 28 March
15:00 Gainsborough Trinity 0 - 0 AFC Fylde
15:00 Hednesford Town 0 - 2 Oxford City
15:00 Solihull Moors FC 0 - 2 Gloucester City
15:00 Chorley FC 6 - 0 Tamworth FC
15:00 Boston Utd 2 - 0 Worcester City
15:00 Barrow FC 0 - 0 Bradford Park Avenue
15:00 Colwyn Bay 1 - 0 Brackley Town
15:00 Harrogate Town 1 - 1 Lowestoft Town
15:00 Leamington FC 1 - 1 Stalybridge Celtic
Tuesday 24 March
19:45 Leamington FC 1 - 3 Chorley FC
Monday 23 March
19:45 Bradford Park Avenue 1 - 1 Gloucester City
Saturday 21 March
15:00 Lowestoft Town 0 - 0 Guiseley FC
15:00 Stalybridge Celtic 2 - 1 Gloucester City
15:00 Worcester City 0 - 2 Barrow FC
15:00 Brackley Town 1 - 1 North Ferriby Utd
15:00 Oxford City 1 - 2 Bradford Park Avenue
15:00 Stockport County 0 - 2 Chorley FC
15:00 Tamworth FC 3 - 1 Hednesford Town
15:00 Harrogate Town 0 - 2 Colwyn Bay
15:00 Solihull Moors FC 2 - 0 Leamington FC
15:00 AFC Fylde 1 - 1 Hyde Utd
15:00 Boston Utd 2 - 1 Gainsborough Trinity
Tuesday 17 March
19:45 Solihull Moors FC 2 - 4 North Ferriby Utd
19:45 Worcester City 0 - 4 AFC Fylde
Saturday 14 March
15:00 Hednesford Town 1 - 3 North Ferriby Utd
15:00 Bradford Park Avenue 1 - 0 Stalybridge Celtic
15:00 Gainsborough Trinity 1 - 0 Leamington FC
15:00 Solihull Moors FC 1 - 4 Worcester City
15:00 Chorley FC 2 - 2 AFC Fylde
15:00 Gloucester City 0 - 1 Boston Utd
15:00 Hyde Utd 1 - 1 Harrogate Town
15:00 Barrow FC 2 - 2 Oxford City
15:00 Colwyn Bay 2 - 0 Tamworth FC
15:00 Guiseley FC 3 - 1 Brackley Town
15:00 Lowestoft Town 2 - 2 Stockport County
Wednesday 11 March
19:45 Guiseley FC 2 - 0 Hyde Utd
19:45 Bradford Park Avenue 3 - 2 Chorley FC
Tuesday 10 March
19:45 North Ferriby Utd 2 - 0 Stalybridge Celtic
Saturday 07 March
15:00 Leamington FC 1 - 4 AFC Fylde
Benefit from William Hill 25€ free bets