Druga Liga results

Follow Football results in real time, rankings and Druga Liga scores

200% offered
Go
Sunday 19 April
15:30 NK Dugopolje 0 - 0 NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Saturday 18 April
15:30 HNK Segesta 1 - 1 NK Bistra
15:30 NK Radnik Sesvete 2 - 1 NK Rudes
15:30 HNK Cibalia-Vinkovci 2 - 2 NK Imotski
Friday 17 April
15:30 HNK Gorica 0 - 2 NK Lucko
Sunday 12 April
15:30 NK Lucko 1 - 0 NK Inter Zapresic
15:30 NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1 - 0 HNK Segesta
15:30 NK Rudes 1 - 1 HNK Cibalia-Vinkovci
15:30 NK Bistra 0 - 2 HNK Gorica
Saturday 11 April
15:30 NK Imotski 3 - 1 NK Dugopolje
Tuesday 07 April
15:30 HNK Gorica 3 - 2 NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
15:30 NK Inter Zapresic 3 - 0 NK Bistra
15:30 NK Radnik Sesvete 1 - 2 NK Lucko
15:30 NK Imotski 0 - 0 NK Rudes
15:30 NK Dugopolje 1 - 0 HNK Segesta
Wednesday 01 April
15:30 HNK Segesta 1 - 1 HNK Gorica
15:30 NK Rudes 1 - 0 NK Dugopolje
15:30 NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1 - 2 NK Inter Zapresic
15:30 NK Lucko 0 - 1 HNK Cibalia-Vinkovci
15:30 NK Bistra 1 - 1 NK Radnik Sesvete
Sunday 29 March
15:30 NK Imotski 2 - 0 NK Lucko
15:30 NK Radnik Sesvete 2 - 0 NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
15:30 HNK Cibalia-Vinkovci 1 - 2 NK Bistra
Friday 27 March
14:30 NK Inter Zapresic 2 - 0 HNK Segesta
14:30 HNK Gorica 1 - 1 NK Dugopolje
Sunday 22 March
14:30 NK Dugopolje 0 - 3 HNK Gorica
14:30 NK Lucko 1 - 0 NK Bistra
Saturday 21 March
14:30 NK Radnik Sesvete 2 - 1 HNK Segesta
14:30 NK Imotski 1 - 0 HNK Cibalia-Vinkovci
Friday 20 March
14:30 NK Inter Zapresic 2 - 1 NK Rudes
Sunday 15 March
14:00 NK Bistra 0 - 2 NK Radnik Sesvete
14:00 NK Rudes 2 - 0 NK Dugopolje
Saturday 14 March
14:00 HNK Segesta 1 - 0 NK Imotski
14:00 HNK Cibalia-Vinkovci 1 - 1 NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Friday 13 March
14:00 HNK Gorica 1 - 1 NK Lucko
Sunday 08 March
14:00 NK Dugopolje 1 - 1 NK Lucko
Saturday 07 March
14:00 NK Imotski 0 - 0 NK Bistra
14:00 NK Radnik Sesvete 1 - 1 HNK Gorica
Friday 06 March
14:00 NK Inter Zapresic 1 - 0 HNK Cibalia-Vinkovci
14:00 NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac 2 - 1 HNK Segesta
Sunday 01 March
14:00 NK Lucko 0 - 0 NK Radnik Sesvete
14:00 NK Bistra 1 - 0 NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Saturday 28 February
14:00 HNK Segesta 1 - 1 NK Inter Zapresic
14:00 HNK Cibalia-Vinkovci 1 - 1 NK Rudes
Friday 27 February
14:00 HNK Gorica 1 - 2 NK Imotski
Sunday 30 November 2014
12:30 NK Rudes 3 - 0 HNK Segesta
12:30 NK Dugopolje 1 - 1 NK Radnik Sesvete
Saturday 29 November 2014
12:30 NK Imotski 3 - 1 NK Lucko
Friday 28 November 2014
15:00 NK Inter Zapresic 3 - 0 NK Bistra
12:30 NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0 - 1 HNK Gorica
Sunday 23 November 2014
12:30 NK Bistra 0 - 1 NK Rudes
Saturday 22 November 2014
12:30 NK Radnik Sesvete 2 - 0 NK Imotski
12:30 HNK Cibalia-Vinkovci 2 - 0 NK Dugopolje
Friday 21 November 2014
12:30 NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac 2 - 0 NK Lucko
12:30 HNK Gorica 1 - 0 NK Inter Zapresic
Saturday 15 November 2014
12:30 NK Dugopolje 3 - 1 NK Imotski
12:30 NK Rudes 0 - 0 HNK Gorica
12:30 HNK Cibalia-Vinkovci 3 - 0 HNK Segesta
Friday 14 November 2014
12:30 NK Inter Zapresic 3 - 0 NK Lucko
12:30 NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1 - 1 NK Radnik Sesvete
Sunday 09 November 2014
12:30 NK Lucko 1 - 0 NK Rudes
12:30 NK Bistra 1 - 1 HNK Cibalia-Vinkovci
Saturday 08 November 2014
12:30 NK Radnik Sesvete 5 - 0 NK Inter Zapresic
12:30 NK Imotski 2 - 2 NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
12:30 HNK Segesta 2 - 1 NK Dugopolje
Tuesday 04 November 2014
13:00 NK Dugopolje 3 - 2 NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Sunday 02 November 2014
13:00 HNK Segesta 4 - 0 NK Bistra
13:00 NK Rudes 1 - 2 NK Radnik Sesvete
13:00 HNK Cibalia-Vinkovci 0 - 1 HNK Gorica
Friday 31 October 2014
13:00 NK Inter Zapresic 0 - 0 NK Imotski
Sunday 26 October 2014
13:00 NK Bistra 1 - 1 NK Dugopolje
13:00 NK Lucko 1 - 1 HNK Cibalia-Vinkovci
Saturday 25 October 2014
14:00 NK Imotski 0 - 0 NK Rudes
Friday 24 October 2014
14:00 HNK Gorica 3 - 2 HNK Segesta
14:00 NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac 2 - 1 NK Inter Zapresic
Sunday 19 October 2014
14:00 NK Dugopolje 1 - 1 NK Inter Zapresic
14:00 NK Bistra 0 - 2 HNK Gorica
14:00 HNK Cibalia-Vinkovci 1 - 0 NK Radnik Sesvete
14:00 NK Rudes 2 - 0 NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Saturday 18 October 2014
14:00 HNK Segesta 2 - 0 NK Lucko
Wednesday 15 October 2014
14:30 HNK Cibalia-Vinkovci 2 - 3 NK Imotski
Sunday 12 October 2014
14:30 NK Rudes 1 - 2 NK Inter Zapresic
14:30 HNK Gorica 0 - 0 NK Dugopolje
14:30 NK Bistra 2 - 1 NK Lucko
14:30 NK Pomorac 0 - 3 NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Saturday 11 October 2014
14:30 HNK Segesta 4 - 3 NK Radnik Sesvete
Wednesday 08 October 2014
14:30 NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac 2 - 2 HNK Cibalia-Vinkovci
14:30 NK Lucko 2 - 2 HNK Gorica
14:30 NK Dugopolje 1 - 1 NK Rudes
14:30 NK Imotski 1 - 0 HNK Segesta
14:30 NK Radnik Sesvete 1 - 2 NK Bistra
Sunday 05 October 2014
15:00 NK Bistra 1 - 1 NK Imotski
15:00 NK Lucko 2 - 1 NK Dugopolje
15:00 NK Pomorac 0 - 15 NK Rudes
Saturday 04 October 2014
15:00 HNK Segesta 0 - 2 NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
15:00 HNK Cibalia-Vinkovci 0 - 3 NK Inter Zapresic
Friday 03 October 2014
15:00 HNK Gorica 1 - 1 NK Radnik Sesvete
Sunday 28 September 2014
15:00 NK Rudes 3 - 0 HNK Cibalia-Vinkovci
15:00 NK Dugopolje 11 - 0 NK Pomorac
Saturday 27 September 2014
16:00 NK Inter Zapresic 2 - 0 HNK Segesta
Benefit from William Hill 25€ free bets