Modified on

NBL results

Follow Basketball results in real time, rankings and NBL scores
William Hill
200% offered
Go
Basketball
    BETTING TIPS The match analysis by our experts with their three tips: the banker, the risky bet, and the outlandish bet!
    WIN STREAMING The new live score is "streaming data": a virtual game platform with ball movement and commentary in real-time.
    LIVE SCORE The match report along with the info on live score, team line-ups, goal-scorers, substitutes and cards.
    STATISTICS Past meetings, last results and average goals: all the stats to analyse the form of both teams.
    ODDS The odds comparison offered by the bookies for the match : bet 1D2 on the final result, final score, handicap...
    Sunday 03 May
    07:00
    Toshiba Brave Thunders Kanagawa
    Toshiba Brave Thunders Kanagawa
    60 - 91
    Hitachi Sunrockers Tokyo
    Hitachi Sunrockers Tokyo
    07:00
    Kumamoto Vorters
    Kumamoto Vorters
    55 - 61
    Hiroshima Dragonflies
    Hiroshima Dragonflies
    07:00
    Chiba Jets
    Chiba Jets
    82 - 57
    Tsukuba Robots
    Tsukuba Robots
    07:00
    Aisin Seahorses Mikawa
    Aisin Seahorses Mikawa
    87 - 55
    Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins Nagoya
    Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins Nagoya
    07:00
    Toyota Alvark Tokyo
    Toyota Alvark Tokyo
    83 - 76
    Link Tochigi Brex
    Link Tochigi Brex
    06:30
    Wakayama Trians
    Wakayama Trians
    81 - 67
    Hyogo Storks
    Hyogo Storks
    Saturday 02 May
    10:30
    Wakayama Trians
    Wakayama Trians
    66 - 67
    Hyogo Storks
    Hyogo Storks
    09:00
    Kumamoto Vorters
    Kumamoto Vorters
    67 - 72
    Hiroshima Dragonflies
    Hiroshima Dragonflies
    07:00
    Toshiba Brave Thunders Kanagawa
    Toshiba Brave Thunders Kanagawa
    75 - 85
    Toyota Alvark Tokyo
    Toyota Alvark Tokyo
    07:00
    Tsukuba Robots
    Tsukuba Robots
    68 - 87
    Link Tochigi Brex
    Link Tochigi Brex
    07:00
    Chiba Jets
    Chiba Jets
    64 - 79
    Levanga Hokkaido
    Levanga Hokkaido
    07:00
    Aisin Seahorses Mikawa
    Aisin Seahorses Mikawa
    55 - 65
    Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins Nagoya
    Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins Nagoya
    Wednesday 29 April
    07:00
    Link Tochigi Brex
    Link Tochigi Brex
    83 - 71
    Chiba Jets
    Chiba Jets
    07:00
    Levanga Hokkaido
    Levanga Hokkaido
    78 - 69
    Toshiba Brave Thunders Kanagawa
    Toshiba Brave Thunders Kanagawa
    07:00
    Hitachi Sunrockers Tokyo
    Hitachi Sunrockers Tokyo
    63 - 75
    Toyota Alvark Tokyo
    Toyota Alvark Tokyo
    Sunday 26 April
    08:00
    Link Tochigi Brex
    Link Tochigi Brex
    84 - 80
    Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins Nagoya
    Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins Nagoya
    07:00
    Chiba Jets
    Chiba Jets
    72 - 54
    Hiroshima Dragonflies
    Hiroshima Dragonflies
    07:00
    Hitachi Sunrockers Tokyo
    Hitachi Sunrockers Tokyo
    96 - 50
    Wakayama Trians
    Wakayama Trians
    06:00
    Tsukuba Robots
    Tsukuba Robots
    79 - 90
    Aisin Seahorses Mikawa
    Aisin Seahorses Mikawa
    Saturday 25 April
    10:30
    Chiba Jets
    Chiba Jets
    74 - 71
    Hiroshima Dragonflies
    Hiroshima Dragonflies
    07:00
    Tsukuba Robots
    Tsukuba Robots
    74 - 94
    Aisin Seahorses Mikawa
    Aisin Seahorses Mikawa
    07:00
    Hitachi Sunrockers Tokyo
    Hitachi Sunrockers Tokyo
    100 - 65
    Wakayama Trians
    Wakayama Trians
    07:00
    Toshiba Brave Thunders Kanagawa
    Toshiba Brave Thunders Kanagawa
    92 - 83
    Hyogo Storks
    Hyogo Storks
    07:00
    Toyota Alvark Tokyo
    Toyota Alvark Tokyo
    79 - 61
    Kumamoto Vorters
    Kumamoto Vorters
    07:00
    Link Tochigi Brex
    Link Tochigi Brex
    84 - 81
    Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins Nagoya
    Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins Nagoya
    Friday 24 April
    11:15
    Toyota Alvark Tokyo
    Toyota Alvark Tokyo
    90 - 47
    Kumamoto Vorters
    Kumamoto Vorters
    11:00
    Toshiba Brave Thunders Kanagawa
    Toshiba Brave Thunders Kanagawa
    94 - 89
    Hyogo Storks
    Hyogo Storks
    Sunday 19 April
    07:00
    Aisin Seahorses Mikawa
    Aisin Seahorses Mikawa
    69 - 58
    Chiba Jets
    Chiba Jets
    07:00
    Kumamoto Vorters
    Kumamoto Vorters
    63 - 94
    Toshiba Brave Thunders Kanagawa
    Toshiba Brave Thunders Kanagawa
    06:30
    Wakayama Trians
    Wakayama Trians
    62 - 93
    Toyota Alvark Tokyo
    Toyota Alvark Tokyo
    06:00
    Hiroshima Dragonflies
    Hiroshima Dragonflies
    54 - 83
    Hitachi Sunrockers Tokyo
    Hitachi Sunrockers Tokyo
    06:00
    Hyogo Storks
    Hyogo Storks
    71 - 68
    Levanga Hokkaido
    Levanga Hokkaido
    06:00
    Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins Nagoya
    Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins Nagoya
    96 - 62
    Tsukuba Robots
    Tsukuba Robots
    Saturday 18 April
    10:30
    Wakayama Trians
    Wakayama Trians
    74 - 111
    Toyota Alvark Tokyo
    Toyota Alvark Tokyo
    09:00
    Kumamoto Vorters
    Kumamoto Vorters
    90 - 96
    Toshiba Brave Thunders Kanagawa
    Toshiba Brave Thunders Kanagawa
    09:00
    Hiroshima Dragonflies
    Hiroshima Dragonflies
    72 - 86
    Hitachi Sunrockers Tokyo
    Hitachi Sunrockers Tokyo
    07:00
    Hyogo Storks
    Hyogo Storks
    78 - 82
    Levanga Hokkaido
    Levanga Hokkaido
    07:00
    Aisin Seahorses Mikawa
    Aisin Seahorses Mikawa
    59 - 65
    Chiba Jets
    Chiba Jets
    06:00
    Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins Nagoya
    Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins Nagoya
    72 - 69
    Tsukuba Robots
    Tsukuba Robots
    Sunday 12 April
    07:00
    Levanga Hokkaido
    Levanga Hokkaido
    87 - 77
    Kumamoto Vorters
    Kumamoto Vorters
    07:00
    Chiba Jets
    Chiba Jets
    75 - 60
    Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins Nagoya
    Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins Nagoya
    07:00
    Hitachi Sunrockers Tokyo
    Hitachi Sunrockers Tokyo
    60 - 53
    Aisin Seahorses Mikawa
    Aisin Seahorses Mikawa
    06:00
    Hiroshima Dragonflies
    Hiroshima Dragonflies
    77 - 91
    Toyota Alvark Tokyo
    Toyota Alvark Tokyo
    Saturday 11 April
    10:30
    Chiba Jets
    Chiba Jets
    72 - 66
    Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins Nagoya
    Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins Nagoya
    10:00
    Levanga Hokkaido
    Levanga Hokkaido
    84 - 82
    Kumamoto Vorters
    Kumamoto Vorters
    09:00
    Hiroshima Dragonflies
    Hiroshima Dragonflies
    76 - 101
    Toyota Alvark Tokyo
    Toyota Alvark Tokyo
    07:00
    Hitachi Sunrockers Tokyo
    Hitachi Sunrockers Tokyo
    72 - 79
    Aisin Seahorses Mikawa
    Aisin Seahorses Mikawa
    07:00
    Toshiba Brave Thunders Kanagawa
    Toshiba Brave Thunders Kanagawa
    100 - 62
    Wakayama Trians
    Wakayama Trians
    07:00
    Link Tochigi Brex
    Link Tochigi Brex
    102 - 80
    Hyogo Storks
    Hyogo Storks
    Friday 10 April
    11:15
    Link Tochigi Brex
    Link Tochigi Brex
    114 - 91
    Hyogo Storks
    Hyogo Storks
    11:00
    Toshiba Brave Thunders Kanagawa
    Toshiba Brave Thunders Kanagawa
    100 - 62
    Wakayama Trians
    Wakayama Trians
    Sunday 05 April
    07:00
    Aisin Seahorses Mikawa
    Aisin Seahorses Mikawa
    86 - 92
    Toyota Alvark Tokyo
    Toyota Alvark Tokyo
    07:00
    Kumamoto Vorters
    Kumamoto Vorters
    66 - 74
    Link Tochigi Brex
    Link Tochigi Brex
    06:00
    Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins Nagoya
    Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins Nagoya
    67 - 69
    Hitachi Sunrockers Tokyo
    Hitachi Sunrockers Tokyo
    06:00
    Hiroshima Dragonflies
    Hiroshima Dragonflies
    73 - 98
    Toshiba Brave Thunders Kanagawa
    Toshiba Brave Thunders Kanagawa
    05:30
    Wakayama Trians
    Wakayama Trians
    78 - 85
    Levanga Hokkaido
    Levanga Hokkaido
    Saturday 04 April
    09:30
    Wakayama Trians
    Wakayama Trians
    65 - 88
    Levanga Hokkaido
    Levanga Hokkaido
    09:00
    Hiroshima Dragonflies
    Hiroshima Dragonflies
    76 - 90
    Toshiba Brave Thunders Kanagawa
    Toshiba Brave Thunders Kanagawa
    09:00
    Kumamoto Vorters
    Kumamoto Vorters
    61 - 94
    Link Tochigi Brex
    Link Tochigi Brex
    07:00
    Hyogo Storks
    Hyogo Storks
    76 - 82
    Tsukuba Robots
    Tsukuba Robots
    07:00
    Aisin Seahorses Mikawa
    Aisin Seahorses Mikawa
    80 - 85
    Toyota Alvark Tokyo
    Toyota Alvark Tokyo
    06:00
    Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins Nagoya
    Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins Nagoya
    73 - 86
    Hitachi Sunrockers Tokyo
    Hitachi Sunrockers Tokyo
    Friday 03 April
    11:00
    Hyogo Storks
    Hyogo Storks
    77 - 73
    Tsukuba Robots
    Tsukuba Robots
    Sunday 29 March
    08:00
    Tsukuba Robots
    Tsukuba Robots
    77 - 67
    Kumamoto Vorters
    Kumamoto Vorters
    07:00
    Link Tochigi Brex
    Link Tochigi Brex
    95 - 61
    Wakayama Trians
    Wakayama Trians
    07:00
    Levanga Hokkaido
    Levanga Hokkaido
    74 - 90
    Hiroshima Dragonflies
    Hiroshima Dragonflies
    07:00
    Chiba Jets
    Chiba Jets
    72 - 48
    Hyogo Storks
    Hyogo Storks
    07:00
    Toshiba Brave Thunders Kanagawa
    Toshiba Brave Thunders Kanagawa
    75 - 87
    Aisin Seahorses Mikawa
    Aisin Seahorses Mikawa
    06:00
    Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins Nagoya
    Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins Nagoya
    58 - 70
    Toyota Alvark Tokyo
    Toyota Alvark Tokyo
    Saturday 28 March
    08:00
    Link Tochigi Brex
    Link Tochigi Brex
    100 - 57
    Wakayama Trians
    Wakayama Trians
    07:00
    Chiba Jets
    Chiba Jets
    67 - 80
    Hyogo Storks
    Hyogo Storks
    06:00
    Levanga Hokkaido
    Levanga Hokkaido
    76 - 54
    Hiroshima Dragonflies
    Hiroshima Dragonflies
    06:00
    Toshiba Brave Thunders Kanagawa
    Toshiba Brave Thunders Kanagawa
    75 - 76
    Aisin Seahorses Mikawa
    Aisin Seahorses Mikawa
    05:00
    Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins Nagoya
    Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins Nagoya
    73 - 97
    Toyota Alvark Tokyo
    Toyota Alvark Tokyo
    05:00
    Tsukuba Robots
    Tsukuba Robots
    70 - 79
    Kumamoto Vorters
    Kumamoto Vorters
    Wednesday 25 March
    10:15
    Hitachi Sunrockers Tokyo
    Hitachi Sunrockers Tokyo
    79 - 62
    Levanga Hokkaido
    Levanga Hokkaido
    10:00
    Wakayama Trians
    Wakayama Trians
    73 - 81
    Kumamoto Vorters
    Kumamoto Vorters
    10:00
    Chiba Jets
    Chiba Jets
    85 - 93
    Toshiba Brave Thunders Kanagawa
    Toshiba Brave Thunders Kanagawa
    10:00
    Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins Nagoya
    Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins Nagoya
    68 - 69
    Hiroshima Dragonflies
    Hiroshima Dragonflies
    10:00
    Hyogo Storks
    Hyogo Storks
    73 - 81
    Aisin Seahorses Mikawa
    Aisin Seahorses Mikawa
    09:30
    Tsukuba Robots
    Tsukuba Robots
    51 - 89
    Toyota Alvark Tokyo
    Toyota Alvark Tokyo
    Sunday 22 March
    06:00
    Kumamoto Vorters
    Kumamoto Vorters
    71 - 80
    Chiba Jets
    Chiba Jets
    05:30
    Wakayama Trians
    Wakayama Trians
    67 - 80
    Tsukuba Robots
    Tsukuba Robots
    05:00
    Hyogo Storks
    Hyogo Storks
    85 - 100
    Hitachi Sunrockers Tokyo
    Hitachi Sunrockers Tokyo
    05:00
    Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins Nagoya
    Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins Nagoya
    79 - 85
    Toshiba Brave Thunders Kanagawa
    Toshiba Brave Thunders Kanagawa
    05:00
    Aisin Seahorses Mikawa
    Aisin Seahorses Mikawa
    93 - 61
    Levanga Hokkaido
    Levanga Hokkaido
    04:30
    Hiroshima Dragonflies
    Hiroshima Dragonflies
    67 - 91
    Link Tochigi Brex
    Link Tochigi Brex
    Saturday 21 March
    09:30
    Wakayama Trians
    Wakayama Trians
    85 - 83
    Tsukuba Robots
    Tsukuba Robots
    08:00
    Kumamoto Vorters
    Kumamoto Vorters
    71 - 87
    Chiba Jets
    Chiba Jets
    06:00
    Hyogo Storks
    Hyogo Storks
    73 - 101
    Hitachi Sunrockers Tokyo
    Hitachi Sunrockers Tokyo
    05:00
    Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins Nagoya
    Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins Nagoya
    87 - 82
    Toshiba Brave Thunders Kanagawa
    Toshiba Brave Thunders Kanagawa
    05:00
    Aisin Seahorses Mikawa
    Aisin Seahorses Mikawa
    84 - 75
    Levanga Hokkaido
    Levanga Hokkaido
    04:30
    Hiroshima Dragonflies
    Hiroshima Dragonflies
    65 - 69
    Link Tochigi Brex
    Link Tochigi Brex
    Sunday 15 March
    07:00
    Link Tochigi Brex
    Link Tochigi Brex
    73 - 88
    Aisin Seahorses Mikawa
    Aisin Seahorses Mikawa
    06:00
    Toyota Alvark Tokyo
    Toyota Alvark Tokyo
    81 - 76
    Hyogo Storks
    Hyogo Storks
    05:00
    Chiba Jets
    Chiba Jets
    103 - 72
    Wakayama Trians
    Wakayama Trians
    05:00
    Tsukuba Robots
    Tsukuba Robots
    60 - 87
    Hiroshima Dragonflies
    Hiroshima Dragonflies
    05:00
    Hitachi Sunrockers Tokyo
    Hitachi Sunrockers Tokyo
    94 - 62
    Kumamoto Vorters
    Kumamoto Vorters
    04:30
    Levanga Hokkaido
    Levanga Hokkaido
    67 - 75
    Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins Nagoya
    Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins Nagoya
    Saturday 14 March
    08:00
    Link Tochigi Brex
    Link Tochigi Brex
    68 - 65
    Aisin Seahorses Mikawa
    Aisin Seahorses Mikawa
    Benefit from William Hill 25€ free bets