Serie A2 Gold results

Follow Basketball results in real time, rankings and Serie A2 Gold scores

200% offered
Go
Sunday 29 March
17:00 Sigma Barcellona 110 - 115 Manital Torino
17:00 Moncada Agrigento 82 - 72 Centrale Del Latte Brescia
17:00 Lighthouse Trapani 75 - 85 Angelico Biella
11:00 Casale Monferrato 84 - 59 FMC Ferentino
Saturday 28 March
19:30 Tezenis Verona 96 - 82 Assigeco Banca Popolare di Lodi
Wednesday 25 March
19:00 Azzurro Napoli 76 - 74 Fileni Bpa Jesi
Sunday 22 March
17:00 Manital Torino 67 - 55 Moncada Agrigento
17:00 Angelico Biella 79 - 61 Casale Monferrato
17:00 Fileni Bpa Jesi 82 - 86 Tezenis Verona
17:00 Dinamica Mantova 80 - 73 Sigma Barcellona
17:00 Azzurro Napoli 58 - 82 Lighthouse Trapani
17:00 Assigeco Banca Popolare di Lodi 89 - 84 Acegas Trieste
Sunday 15 March
17:00 Sigma Barcellona 86 - 68 Fileni Bpa Jesi
17:00 Dinamica Mantova 91 - 78 Assigeco Banca Popolare di Lodi
17:00 Moncada Agrigento 76 - 70 Angelico Biella
17:00 Casale Monferrato 88 - 63 Lighthouse Trapani
11:00 Acegas Trieste 73 - 66 Manital Torino
Saturday 14 March
19:30 Tezenis Verona 90 - 68 Azzurro Napoli
Sunday 01 March
17:00 Moncada Agrigento 87 - 89 Acegas Trieste
17:00 Manital Torino 82 - 85 Dinamica Mantova
16:00 Azzurro Napoli 62 - 76 Casale Monferrato
11:00 Angelico Biella 69 - 75 Tezenis Verona
Saturday 28 February
19:30 Centrale Del Latte Brescia 93 - 87 FMC Ferentino
Sunday 22 February
17:00 Sigma Barcellona 55 - 61 Moncada Agrigento
17:00 Dinamica Mantova 83 - 86 Angelico Biella
17:00 FMC Ferentino 78 - 95 Assigeco Banca Popolare di Lodi
17:00 Acegas Trieste 87 - 68 Azzurro Napoli
11:00 Fileni Bpa Jesi 78 - 86 Manital Torino
Friday 20 February
19:30 Tezenis Verona 84 - 76 Centrale Del Latte Brescia
Monday 16 February
19:30 Manital Torino 80 - 70 FMC Ferentino
Sunday 15 February
17:00 Casale Monferrato 74 - 65 Tezenis Verona
17:00 Fileni Bpa Jesi 53 - 80 Dinamica Mantova
17:00 Centrale Del Latte Brescia 96 - 88 Acegas Trieste
16:30 Azzurro Napoli 82 - 80 Assigeco Banca Popolare di Lodi
Sunday 08 February
17:00 Sigma Barcellona 20 - 0 Azzurro Napoli
17:00 Assigeco Banca Popolare di Lodi 71 - 69 Angelico Biella
17:00 Moncada Agrigento 105 - 76 Prima Veroli
17:00 Centrale Del Latte Brescia 85 - 77 Casale Monferrato
17:00 FMC Ferentino 83 - 70 Fileni Bpa Jesi
11:00 Dinamica Mantova 65 - 79 Tezenis Verona
Friday 06 February
19:30 Acegas Trieste 95 - 90 Lighthouse Trapani
Sunday 01 February
17:30 Tezenis Verona 80 - 71 Acegas Trieste
17:00 Lighthouse Trapani 87 - 68 Prima Veroli
17:00 Manital Torino 85 - 74 Assigeco Banca Popolare di Lodi
17:00 Casale Monferrato 69 - 61 Sigma Barcellona
17:00 Azzurro Napoli 61 - 69 Moncada Agrigento
17:00 FMC Ferentino 86 - 69 Dinamica Mantova
11:00 Angelico Biella 70 - 68 Centrale Del Latte Brescia
Wednesday 28 January
19:30 Dinamica Mantova 87 - 101 Centrale Del Latte Brescia
Sunday 25 January
17:00 Sigma Barcellona 82 - 80 FMC Ferentino
17:00 Assigeco Banca Popolare di Lodi 80 - 69 Fileni Bpa Jesi
17:00 Centrale Del Latte Brescia 98 - 96 Manital Torino
17:00 Moncada Agrigento 64 - 57 Casale Monferrato
17:00 Lighthouse Trapani 91 - 92 Tezenis Verona
17:00 Prima Veroli 77 - 81 Azzurro Napoli
Thursday 22 January
20:00 Assigeco Banca Popolare di Lodi 86 - 63 Prima Veroli
19:45 Tezenis Verona 83 - 74 Moncada Agrigento
19:30 Manital Torino 79 - 75 Lighthouse Trapani
Wednesday 21 January
19:30 Fileni Bpa Jesi 67 - 66 Casale Monferrato
19:30 FMC Ferentino 59 - 64 Angelico Biella
19:30 Acegas Trieste 75 - 69 Sigma Barcellona
Sunday 18 January
17:00 Sigma Barcellona 69 - 65 Tezenis Verona
17:00 Prima Veroli 70 - 76 Acegas Trieste
17:00 Angelico Biella 76 - 71 Fileni Bpa Jesi
17:00 Centrale Del Latte Brescia 104 - 98 Assigeco Banca Popolare di Lodi
17:00 Azzurro Napoli 88 - 84 Manital Torino
17:00 Lighthouse Trapani 71 - 72 FMC Ferentino
17:00 Casale Monferrato 80 - 73 Dinamica Mantova
Sunday 11 January
17:30 Tezenis Verona 94 - 68 Prima Veroli
17:00 Acegas Trieste 69 - 71 Casale Monferrato
17:00 Fileni Bpa Jesi 72 - 85 Centrale Del Latte Brescia
17:00 Manital Torino 95 - 73 Angelico Biella
17:00 FMC Ferentino 76 - 69 Azzurro Napoli
17:00 Assigeco Banca Popolare di Lodi 78 - 63 Moncada Agrigento
17:00 Dinamica Mantova 79 - 91 Lighthouse Trapani
Sunday 04 January
17:30 Tezenis Verona 95 - 87 Manital Torino
17:00 Azzurro Napoli 78 - 76 Dinamica Mantova
17:00 Moncada Agrigento 83 - 78 Fileni Bpa Jesi
17:00 Sigma Barcellona 75 - 79 Assigeco Banca Popolare di Lodi
17:00 Acegas Trieste 70 - 90 FMC Ferentino
17:00 Prima Veroli 69 - 107 Angelico Biella
17:00 Lighthouse Trapani 88 - 94 Centrale Del Latte Brescia
Sunday 28 December 2014
17:00 Centrale Del Latte Brescia 83 - 75 Sigma Barcellona
17:00 Assigeco Banca Popolare di Lodi 77 - 63 Lighthouse Trapani
17:00 Manital Torino 69 - 62 Casale Monferrato
17:00 FMC Ferentino 91 - 94 Tezenis Verona
17:00 Fileni Bpa Jesi 98 - 93 Acegas Trieste
17:00 Dinamica Mantova 82 - 77 Moncada Agrigento
17:00 Angelico Biella 88 - 61 Azzurro Napoli
Sunday 21 December 2014
17:00 Azzurro Napoli 64 - 71 Centrale Del Latte Brescia
17:00 Moncada Agrigento 74 - 80 FMC Ferentino
17:00 Acegas Trieste 79 - 78 Dinamica Mantova
17:00 Sigma Barcellona 86 - 77 Angelico Biella
17:00 Tezenis Verona 125 - 37 Le Gamberi Foods Forli
17:00 Prima Veroli 93 - 97 Manital Torino
17:00 Lighthouse Trapani 81 - 68 Fileni Bpa Jesi
17:00 Casale Monferrato 77 - 65 Assigeco Banca Popolare di Lodi
Monday 15 December 2014
19:00 Fileni Bpa Jesi 82 - 92 Azzurro Napoli
Sunday 14 December 2014
17:00 Centrale Del Latte Brescia 83 - 81 Moncada Agrigento
17:00 Assigeco Banca Popolare di Lodi 68 - 76 Tezenis Verona
Benefit from William Hill 25€ free bets