United League, Group B results

Follow Basketball results in real time, rankings and United League, Group B scores

200% offered
Go
Tuesday 01 April 2014
16:30 BK Azovmash Mariupol 76 - 94 BC Khimki Moscow
Monday 24 March 2014
17:30 BK Vef Riga 97 - 83 BC Astana
13:00 BC Krasnye Krylya Samara 88 - 84 BC Tsmoki Minsk
Sunday 23 March 2014
16:00 Neptunas Klaipeda 64 - 87 CSKA Moscow
10:00 BK Azovmash Mariupol 72 - 84 Krasny Oktyabr
09:00 Zenit St Petersburg 59 - 81 BC Khimki Moscow
Friday 21 March 2014
15:00 Krasny Oktyabr 80 - 75 BC Tsmoki Minsk
15:00 BK Azovmash Mariupol 56 - 78 BC Krasnye Krylya Samara
Sunday 16 March 2014
16:00 Neptunas Klaipeda 90 - 85 BK Vef Riga
15:00 Krasny Oktyabr 57 - 84 CSKA Moscow
13:00 BC Tsmoki Minsk 73 - 81 Zenit St Petersburg
Sunday 09 March 2014
16:30 Neptunas Klaipeda 86 - 91 BC Astana
Saturday 08 March 2014
15:00 Krasny Oktyabr 85 - 84 BK Vef Riga
10:00 BC Khimki Moscow 99 - 69 BC Tsmoki Minsk
Friday 07 March 2014
15:30 Zenit St Petersburg 82 - 74 BK Azovmash Mariupol
Sunday 02 March 2014
13:00 CSKA Moscow 81 - 77 BC Krasnye Krylya Samara
Monday 24 February 2014
17:15 Neptunas Klaipeda 73 - 81 Krasny Oktyabr
Sunday 23 February 2014
09:00 CSKA Moscow 74 - 71 Zenit St Petersburg
Saturday 22 February 2014
14:00 BC Krasnye Krylya Samara 91 - 84 BK Vef Riga
11:00 BC Astana 99 - 82 BC Tsmoki Minsk
Sunday 16 February 2014
15:00 BK Vef Riga 78 - 89 Zenit St Petersburg
10:00 BC Tsmoki Minsk 98 - 102 BK Azovmash Mariupol
Friday 14 February 2014
17:00 Neptunas Klaipeda - BC Krasnye Krylya Samara
Saturday 08 February 2014
10:00 BC Astana 69 - 91 BC Khimki Moscow
Tuesday 04 February 2014
15:30 BC Krasnye Krylya Samara 83 - 78 Krasny Oktyabr
Monday 03 February 2014
15:30 BC Khimki Moscow 75 - 57 BK Vef Riga
Sunday 02 February 2014
14:00 Zenit St Petersburg 83 - 70 Neptunas Klaipeda
11:00 BC Astana 95 - 80 BK Azovmash Mariupol
09:30 CSKA Moscow 89 - 68 BC Tsmoki Minsk
Sunday 26 January 2014
11:00 BC Astana 106 - 86 Krasny Oktyabr
09:00 BC Khimki Moscow 90 - 87 CSKA Moscow
Sunday 19 January 2014
16:00 Neptunas Klaipeda 74 - 92 BC Khimki Moscow
13:00 CSKA Moscow 75 - 40 BK Azovmash Mariupol
13:00 BC Tsmoki Minsk 68 - 75 BK Vef Riga
Saturday 18 January 2014
15:00 Krasny Oktyabr 83 - 86 Zenit St Petersburg
14:00 BC Krasnye Krylya Samara 66 - 77 BC Astana
Sunday 12 January 2014
16:00 Neptunas Klaipeda 75 - 72 BC Tsmoki Minsk
15:00 BK Vef Riga 73 - 71 BK Azovmash Mariupol
13:00 BC Khimki Moscow 99 - 78 Krasny Oktyabr
11:00 BC Astana 69 - 88 CSKA Moscow
Thursday 09 January 2014
15:30 Zenit St Petersburg 80 - 62 BC Krasnye Krylya Samara
Sunday 05 January 2014
15:30 BK Vef Riga 84 - 88 CSKA Moscow
14:00 Zenit St Petersburg 82 - 81 BC Astana
13:00 BC Krasnye Krylya Samara 58 - 91 BC Khimki Moscow
12:00 BK Azovmash Mariupol 85 - 74 Neptunas Klaipeda
Monday 30 December 2013
15:00 CSKA Moscow 90 - 77 Neptunas Klaipeda
Sunday 22 December 2013
09:00 BC Khimki Moscow 84 - 72 Zenit St Petersburg
Sunday 15 December 2013
13:15 CSKA Moscow 87 - 92 BC Khimki Moscow
13:00 Krasny Oktyabr 86 - 76 BK Azovmash Mariupol
13:00 BC Astana 89 - 81 BK Vef Riga
Saturday 14 December 2013
13:00 BC Tsmoki Minsk 66 - 74 BC Krasnye Krylya Samara
Sunday 08 December 2013
13:00 CSKA Moscow 101 - 87 Krasny Oktyabr
Saturday 07 December 2013
14:00 BC Khimki Moscow 96 - 75 BC Astana
14:00 Zenit St Petersburg 80 - 71 BC Tsmoki Minsk
14:00 BC Krasnye Krylya Samara 79 - 76 BK Azovmash Mariupol
Sunday 01 December 2013
13:30 BC Tsmoki Minsk 62 - 73 BC Khimki Moscow
11:00 BC Astana 82 - 84 Neptunas Klaipeda
09:00 BC Krasnye Krylya Samara 50 - 67 CSKA Moscow
Saturday 30 November 2013
15:00 BK Vef Riga 90 - 73 Krasny Oktyabr
Thursday 28 November 2013
16:00 BK Azovmash Mariupol 77 - 88 Zenit St Petersburg
Sunday 24 November 2013
09:00 Zenit St Petersburg 59 - 69 CSKA Moscow
Saturday 23 November 2013
15:00 BK Vef Riga 74 - 59 Neptunas Klaipeda
Sunday 17 November 2013
15:00 Krasny Oktyabr 96 - 95 Neptunas Klaipeda
13:00 BC Tsmoki Minsk 82 - 68 BC Astana
Saturday 16 November 2013
15:00 BK Vef Riga 80 - 77 BC Krasnye Krylya Samara
11:00 BC Khimki Moscow 85 - 57 BK Azovmash Mariupol
Sunday 10 November 2013
15:00 Krasny Oktyabr 103 - 88 BC Astana
Saturday 09 November 2013
14:00 BC Krasnye Krylya Samara 79 - 72 Neptunas Klaipeda
13:00 Zenit St Petersburg 73 - 72 BK Vef Riga
12:00 BK Azovmash Mariupol 67 - 74 BC Tsmoki Minsk
Sunday 03 November 2013
15:00 BK Vef Riga 71 - 90 BC Khimki Moscow
13:00 BC Tsmoki Minsk 62 - 66 CSKA Moscow
12:00 BK Azovmash Mariupol 80 - 79 BC Astana
Saturday 02 November 2013
16:00 Neptunas Klaipeda 87 - 82 Zenit St Petersburg
15:00 Krasny Oktyabr 74 - 83 BC Krasnye Krylya Samara
Sunday 27 October 2013
14:00 Zenit St Petersburg 88 - 80 Krasny Oktyabr
13:00 BC Khimki Moscow 73 - 56 Neptunas Klaipeda
12:00 BK Azovmash Mariupol 69 - 83 CSKA Moscow
11:00 BC Astana 98 - 95 BC Krasnye Krylya Samara
Tuesday 22 October 2013
16:00 BC Krasnye Krylya Samara 83 - 70 Zenit St Petersburg
Sunday 20 October 2013
16:00 Krasny Oktyabr 80 - 96 BC Khimki Moscow
13:00 BC Tsmoki Minsk 91 - 90 Neptunas Klaipeda
12:00 BK Azovmash Mariupol 60 - 67 BK Vef Riga
11:00 CSKA Moscow 72 - 54 BC Astana
Monday 14 October 2013
17:00 BC Tsmoki Minsk 112 - 113 Krasny Oktyabr
14:00 BC Astana 95 - 76 Zenit St Petersburg
Sunday 13 October 2013
16:00 Neptunas Klaipeda 86 - 96 BK Azovmash Mariupol
14:00 CSKA Moscow 80 - 63 BK Vef Riga
Saturday 12 October 2013
11:00 BC Khimki Moscow 66 - 62 BC Krasnye Krylya Samara
Tuesday 08 October 2013
17:30 BK Vef Riga 83 - 89 BC Tsmoki Minsk
Benefit from William Hill 25€ free bets